Cablexpert Двунаправленный мультимодовый оптоволоконный кабель, LC/ST, (50/125 OM2), 5 м.

Cablexpert Двунаправленный мультимодовый оптоволоконный кабель, LC/ST, (50/125 OM2), 5 м. фото 8225

оценок 0
написать отзыв
151р.

Cablexpert Двунаправленный мультимодовый оптоволоконный кабель, LC/ST, (50/125 OM2), 5 м.

в корзину

Артикул: CFO-LCST-OM2-5M

Бренд: Cablexpert


Описание

Cablexpert Двунаправленный мультимодовый оптоволоконный кабель, LC/ST, (50/125 OM2), 5 м.
Отзывы(0)
написать отзыв
  • Имя
    отлично
    Ваша оценка
  • Отзыв
  • Защитный код

Просмотренные товары

  • Cablexpert Двунаправленный мультимодовый оптоволоконный кабель, LC/ST, (50/125 OM2), 5 м.

новости

все новости